Accueil
Patineurs
Club
Autres
Bazar
Contacts
Membres
Résultats Invitation St-Eustache - 2016-11-25 (Total)
#
Nom
Pointage
Tech
Comp
Catégorie
Groupe
Meilleur
Rang meilleur
Éléments
1
Sandrine Desrosiers
34.87
Junior court
2
Noémie Beaucage
30.92
Junior court
3
Sarah-Jeanne Lemay
18.63
Junior court
1
Maya Isabelle
66.29
Junior libre
2
Noémie Beaucage
53.25
Junior libre
3
Sarah-Jeanne Lemay
31.45
Junior libre
1
Andréa Khazabeh
24.75
14.33
10.42
Juvénile
grp 1
2A<< -3
2
Ariane Bélanger
24.34
15.07
9.27
Juvénile
grp 1
3
Jessica Robin
24.32
14.50
9.82
Juvénile
grp 1
4
Mégane Ouellette
24.25
14.66
9.59
Juvénile
grp 1
5
Annabelle Deschesnes
23.81
13.67
10.14
Juvénile
grp 1
2A<< -3
6
Roseline Bertrand
23.08
13.43
9.65
Juvénile
grp 1
7
Sarah-Maude Ouellet
21.32
12.30
9.02
Juvénile
grp 1
8
Victoria Neault
19.33
10.63
8.70
Juvénile
grp 1
9
Clara Perreault
17.81
9.67
8.14
Juvénile
grp 1
10
Fany Girard
16.71
8.43
8.28
Juvénile
grp 1
1
Doriela Lugo-Mayrand
30.58
18.10
12.48
Juvénile
grp 2
2A< -3
2
Julianne Sotelsek
24.82
15.20
9.62
Juvénile
grp 2
3
Camille Audelin-Dubé
23.78
14.13
9.65
Juvénile
grp 2
4
Athena Gritzalis
22.45
13.07
9.38
Juvénile
grp 2
5
Marie-Maude Pomerleau
19.89
10.90
8.99
Juvénile
grp 2
6
Élie-Anne Nadeau
19.52
10.44
9.08
Juvénile
grp 2
7
Nicole Prieto
18.55
10.57
7.98
Juvénile
grp 2
8
Kiliane Turpin
18.47
10.33
8.14
Juvénile
grp 2
9
Béatrice Ouellet
17.57
9.50
8.07
Juvénile
grp 2
10
Alexia Trouchkin
16.85
9.00
7.85
Juvénile
grp 2
1
Sabrina Lafontaine
28.57
16.80
11.77
Juvénile
grp 3
2
Evelyne Audelin-Dubé
25.48
14.50
10.98
Juvénile
grp 3
3
Maryse Godbout
23.92
13.90
10.02
Juvénile
grp 3
4
Alexyann Laverdière
21.39
11.40
9.99
Juvénile
grp 3
5
Chloé Castonguay
20.64
11.20
9.44
Juvénile
grp 3
6
Laurence Gourgues
19.57
11.03
8.54
Juvénile
grp 3
7
Catherine Pelletier
18.42
9.30
9.12
Juvénile
grp 3
8
Sara-Maude Prévost
18.36
9.40
8.96
Juvénile
grp 3
9
Daphné Leduc
16.49
7.90
8.59
Juvénile
grp 3
10
Florence Loranger
13.84
6.20
7.64
Juvénile
grp 3
2A<< -3
1
Marine Pouliot
29.94
17.83
12.11
Juvénile
grp 4
2A< -3
2
Bryana-Megan Petit-Frère
24.78
15.21
9.57
Juvénile
grp 4
3
Andréanne Desmarais
24.56
14.88
9.68
Juvénile
grp 4
2A<< -3
4
Andréanne Desmarais
24.56
14.88
9.68
Juvénile
grp 4
2A<< -3
5
Romy Girard
22.77
13.95
8.82
Juvénile
grp 4
6
Ariane Bilodeau
22.26
13.57
8.69
Juvénile
grp 4
7
Sarah-Jade Gagnon
21.33
12.79
8.54
Juvénile
grp 4
8
Angélique Martin
18.81
10.73
8.08
Juvénile
grp 4
9
Julia Fournier
17.61
9.45
8.16
Juvénile
grp 4
10
Bianca Laporte
17.40
9.39
8.01
Juvénile
grp 4
11
Émy Parrot
14.00
5.99
8.01
Juvénile
grp 4
1
Laurie Sherman
31.48
Novice court
2
Alexandrine Ratelle
23.92
Novice court
1
Laurie Sherman
56.56
Novice libre
2
Frédérycke Daigneault
46.72
Novice libre
3
Alexandrine Ratelle
45.52
Novice libre
4
Andréa Miran
39.54
Novice libre
1
Andréanne Bourgeois
22.37
Pré-juvénile
2
Mélodie Lacroix
20.67
Pré-juvénile
3
Rafaëlle Nadeau
20.48
Pré-juvénile
4
Alexia Cantin
20.47
Pré-juvénile
5
Meagan Vézina
19.91
Pré-juvénile
6
Laurence Lacasse
19.65
Pré-juvénile
7
Julia Quattrocchi
17.68
Pré-juvénile
8
Florence Massicotte
17.37
Pré-juvénile
9
Megan Nemey
17.35
Pré-juvénile
10
Caroline Lemire
16.85
Pré-juvénile
11
Amélie Delorme
16.85
Pré-juvénile
12
Christina Halimourdas
15.12
Pré-juvénile
13
Léa-Rose Bureau
14.90
Pré-juvénile
14
Kelly-Ann Laurin
14.25
Pré-juvénile
15
Émy Parent
9.82
Pré-juvénile
1
Keyla Claude-Rees
26.65
Pré-novice court
2
Britannie Grenier
26.64
Pré-novice court
3
Maude Bigras
25.29
Pré-novice court
4
Émilie Beaucage
24.41
Pré-novice court
5
Isabelle Pellerin
22.87
Pré-novice court
6
Jade Bouchard
21.08
Pré-novice court
7
Victoria Majeau
20.44
Pré-novice court
8
Kamille Caron
20.21
Pré-novice court
9
Giordana Ranalli
19.93
Pré-novice court
10
Béatrice Viron
19.82
Pré-novice court
11
Claudia Goulet
19.25
Pré-novice court
12
Jordan Isabella Lavoie
18.84
Pré-novice court
13
Alyson St-Arneault
17.65
Pré-novice court
14
Sandrine St-Arnaud
17.26
Pré-novice court
15
Alison Poirier
16.90
Pré-novice court
16
Elizabeth Lachance
16.31
Pré-novice court
1
Keyla Claude-Rees
49.64
Pré-novice libre
2
Sarah-Maude Tessier
46.15
Pré-novice libre
3
Émilie Beaucage
43.37
Pré-novice libre
4
Isabelle Pellerin
43.23
Pré-novice libre
5
Mégan St-Amour
39.81
Pré-novice libre
6
Anne-Frédérique Conn
39.74
Pré-novice libre
7
Victoria Majeau
39.53
Pré-novice libre
8
Kamille Caron
38.65
Pré-novice libre
9
Sara Boutin
38.01
Pré-novice libre
10
Maude Bigras
37.51
Pré-novice libre
11
Béatrice Viron
37.14
Pré-novice libre
12
Jordan Isabella Lavoie
33.50
Pré-novice libre
13
Sandrine St-Arnaud
32.24
Pré-novice libre
14
Vicky Leclerc
32.23
Pré-novice libre
15
Alison Poirier
29.61
Pré-novice libre
16
Elizabeth Lachance
29.07
Pré-novice libre
17
Giordana Ranalli
28.88
Pré-novice libre
18
Alyson St-Arneault
28.20
Pré-novice libre
19
Claudia Goulet
27.52
Pré-novice libre
20
Ève-Lyne Matte-Rollin
25.88
Pré-novice libre
1
Magalie David
20.15
Sans limite -10ans
2
Eve David
19.93
Sans limite -10ans
3
Alessia Taddeo
15.45
Sans limite -10ans
4
Katia Toudert
14.60
Sans limite -10ans
5
Kenza Hales
13.80
Sans limite -10ans
6
Jade Lemire
12.55
Sans limite -10ans
1
Elizaveta Poirier
11.97
Sans limite -7ans
2
Emma Mateescu
6.96
Sans limite -7ans
3
Ilya Pelletier-Gendron
6.94
Sans limite -7ans
1
Sarah-Jade Cyr
12.45
Sans limite -8ans
2
Marina Taddeo
11.99
Sans limite -8ans
3
Maria-Regina Tassoni
11.30
Sans limite -8ans
4
Sarah-Maude Bouchard
6.71
Sans limite -8ans
5
Ariane Gosselin
6.44
Sans limite -8ans
1
Mégane Vallières
15.65
Sans limite -9ans
2
Kayla Sarkis
14.16
Sans limite -9ans
3
Kelly-Anne Allard
12.97
Sans limite -9ans
4
Noémie Rolland
12.92
Sans limite -9ans
5
Mila Ann Jacques
12.53
Sans limite -9ans
6
Rosée-Anne Gagnon
12.49
Sans limite -9ans
7
Eva Sicurella
10.97
Sans limite -9ans
8
Laurence Germain
10.25
Sans limite -9ans
9
Rose Bélisle
10.19
Sans limite -9ans
10
Julia Di Menna
8.66
Sans limite -9ans
11
Marie Cantin
7.18
Sans limite -9ans
12
Charlène Morin
6.58
Sans limite -9ans
Pointage total
Pointage technique
Pointage composante